fbpx

[Unlock] Alwar Bus Stand Time Table 2020 Rajasthan Roadways Official

alwar bus stand time table

Advertisement

[Unlock] Alwar Bus Stand Time Table 2020 Rajasthan Roadways Official

Check out the latest updated Official Rajasthan Roadways Alwar Bus Stand time Table Below (Updated After Lockdown)

FROMTOVIA STANDDEPARTURE
TIME
ARRIVAL
TIME
DISTANCE
ALWARALIGARHMATHURA4.4510.00194
ALWARRAJAKHERAMATHURA5.1512.15216
ALWARDELHIFIROZPUR5.2009.50180
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG5.3009.00117
ALWARHINDONMACHDI BY PASS5.3009.00123
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG5.4009.10117
ALWARJINDFIROZPUR5.4513.15276
ALWARBARODAMAOTIRAYA5.5006.3532
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA5.5007.2046
ALWARMEERUTFIROZPUR6.0013.00247
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG6.0009.30117
ALWARUDAYPURBANDIKUI6.0020.00584
ALWARKELADEVIMACHDI BY PASS6.0011.15178
ALWARDELHITIJARA6.0010.00179
ALWARBARELIMATHURA6.1517.15350
ALWARBHANWARLAXMANGARH6.2010.0096
ALWARKAROLIMACHDI BY PASS6.3011.00153
ALWARAGRAMATHURA6.4511.45177
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA6.5008.2046
ALWARDELHIFIROZPUR7.00.11.30180
ALWARSIKENDRABANDIKUI7.0009.1579
ALWARKELADEVIMACHDI BY PASS7.0012.15178
ALWARGOVINDGARHJALUKI7.0008.3047
ALWARMATHURADEEG7.10.10.40119
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA7.2008.5046
ALWARDHOLPURROOPBAS7.2514.00210
ALWARFIROZPURRAMGARH7.3009.0055
ALWARBAYANANAGAR7.3012.00141
ALWARGANGAPURBANDIKUI7.3012.00143
ALWARMAHAVIRJIMACHDI BY PASS7.3011.30141
ALWARBAYANANAGARH7.3012.05141
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA7.4009.1046
ALWARMATHURADEEG7.50.11.20119
ALWARDELHIFIROZPUR8.00.12.30180
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG8.0011.30117
ALWARJAIPURBANDIKUI8.0012.00165
ALWARKHERLILAXMANGARH8.0011.0084
ALWARMAHAVIRJIMACHDI BY PASS8.0012.00141
ALWARBALAJIRENI8.1511.00106
ALWARGOVINDGARHJALUKI8.1509.4547
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG8.2011.50117
ALWARRAWATBHATADAUSA8.2019.15390
ALWARHARIDWARFIROZPUR8.30.13.45388
ALWARALLIGARHMATHURA8.3014.30194
ALWARMAHUWAMACHDI BY PASS8.3010.4586
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA8.3010.0046
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG8.4012.10117
ALWARJAIPURBANDIKUI8.40.12.40165
ALWARKHERLINAGAR8.5011.2085
ALWARKHERLINAGARH8.50.11.2085
ALWARDOUSABANDIKUI9.0012.00104
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA9.0010.3046
ALWARAGRAMATHURA9.1014.10177
ALWARKHERLILAXMANGARH9.1512.1578
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG9.2012.50117
ALWARFIROZPURRAMGARH9.3011.0055
ALWARJAIPURBANDIKUI9.30.13.30165
ALWARMAHUWAMACHDI BY PASS9.30.11.4586
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA9.3511.0546
ALWARSIKERIGOVINDGARH9.4011.4059
ALWARKHAIRMATHURA9.5017.15203
ALWARGANGAPURBANDIKUI9.5014.15143
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA9.5511.2546
ALWARJAMMUTIJARA10.00.15.30808
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA10.1511.4546
ALWARKAITHALFIROZPUR10.30.17.15369
ALWARAGRAMATHURA10.3015.30177
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG10.4014.10117
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA10.4512.1546
ALWARKHERLINAGARH10.50.13.2085
ALWARPAHARIGOVINDGARH11.1014.0074
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA11.1512.4546
ALWARMATHURADEEG11.2014.50119
ALWARFIROZPURRAMGARH11.3013.0055
ALWARKHERLINAGAR11.3014.0085
ALWARSIKENDRABANDIKUI11.3013.4579
ALWARMAHAVIRJIMACHDI BY PASS11.3015.30141
ALWARKHERLINAGARH11.30.14.0085
ALWARJAIPURSAHAPURA11.4015.10157
ALWARDELHIFIROZPUR11.40.16.10180
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG11.4015.10117
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA11.4513.1546
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG12.0015.30117
ALWARSIKENDRABANDIKUI12.0014.3079
ALWARKHERLILAXMANGARH12.1015.1084
ALWARGOVINDGARHJALUKI12.1013.4047
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG12.2015.50117
ALWARDELHIFIROZPUR12.30.17.00180
ALWARMATHURADEEG12.30.16.00119
ALWARKAROLIMACHDI BY PASS12.3017.00153
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA12.3514.0546
ALWARBHANWARNAGAR12.5016.0097
ALWARBHANWARNAGARH12.5016.0097
ALWARMAHUWAMACHDI BY PASS13.00.15.1586
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA13.0014.3046
ALWARDOUSABANDIKUI13.1516.00104
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA13.2514.5546
ALWARMEERUTFIROZPUR13.30.18.45247
ALWARMAHUWAMACHDI BY PASS13.30.15.4586
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG13.4017.10117
ALWARGANGAPURBANDIKUI13.4516.15143
ALWARMATHURADEEG13.50.17.20119
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA13.5015.2046
ALWARFIROZPURRAMGARH14.0015.3055
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG14.0017.30117
ALWARPRATAPGARHRAJGARH14.0015.30112
ALWARBAYANANAGAR14.1018.40141
ALWARBAYANANAGARH14.1018.40141
ALWARTONKBANDIKUI14.1521.52267
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA14.1515.4546
ALWARKAMANGOVINDGARH14.1518.0096
ALWARRAJAKHERABHARATPUR14.2021.20219
ALWARDELHIFIROZPUR14.30.19.00180
ALWARMAHAVIRJIMACHDI BY PASS14.3018.30141
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA14.4016.1046
ALWARKHERLIBHANOKHER15.0518.0582
ALWARFIROJABADMATHURA15.1022.00223
ALWARGOVINDGARHJALUKI15.1016.4047
ALWARDELHIFIROZPUR15.30.20.00180
ALWARKHERLINAGAR15.3018.0085
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA15.3017.0046
ALWARKHERLINAGARH15.30.18.0085
ALWARJAIPURBANDIKUI15.45.19.45165
ALWARFIROZPURRAMGARH16.0017.3055
ALWARAGRABHARATPUR16.0021.00180
ALWARBALAJIMACHDI BY PASS16.0018.45106
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA16.0017.3046
ALWARPAHARIGOVINDGARH16.0019.0074
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG16.2019.50117
ALWARDELHIFIROZPUR16.30.21.00180
ALWARMATHURADEEG16.30.20.00119
ALWARKHERLINATOJ16.3019.0078
ALWARMAHUWAMACHDI BY PASS16.30.18.4586
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG16.4020.10117
ALWARRENIPATTEN16.4518.3062
ALWARKHERLINAGAR16.5019.2085
ALWARKHERLINAGARH16.50.19.2085
ALWARSIKERIGOVINDGARH17.0019.0059
ALWARMATHURADEEG17.15.20.45119
ALWARBIGOTARAJGARH17.1519.3068
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA17.2518.5546
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG17.3021.00117
ALWARMAHUWAMACHDI BY PASS17.3019.4586
ALWARKHERLINAGAR17.5020.2085
ALWARJAWLIMALAKHERA17.5019.3053
ALWARKHERLINAGARH17.50.20.2085
ALWARFIROZPURRAMGARH18.0019.3055
ALWARBANDIKUIRAJGARH18.0019.4567
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG18.1521.30117
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA18.1519.4546
ALWARKAROLIMACHDI BY PASS18.3022.30153
ALWARGOVINDGARHJALUKI18.3020.0047
ALWARRAJGARHMALAKHERA18.4520.0040
ALWARTITPURIMALAKHERA18.4520.4561
ALWARDELHIFIROZPUR19.00.23.30180
ALWARMAHUWAMACHDI BY PASS19.00.21.1586
ALWARLAXMANGARHMALAKHERA19.1520.4546
ALWARRAJGARHMALAKHERA19.3020.4540
ALWARGOVINDGARHJALUKI19.3021.0047
ALWARBHARATPURDEEG20.3023.30117

Note- Before Leaving Home Please Confirm the bus timings on customer care no – 0144-2334984

About Alwar City

Alwar has a significant spot in Agriculture creation in Rajasthan. The absolute geological region of the area is 7,83,281 hectares which are about 2.5 per cent of the State. In 2010–2011 the net developed zone is 5,07,171 hectares from which around 83 per cent region viz. – 4,51,546 is flooded and the staying 17 per cent region viz. – 82,903 is unirrigated. The twofold edited zone is almost 2,52,000 hectares of which 32,230 (12%) is watered and staying 2,19,819 (88%) is unirrigated.

Along these lines, the all-out edited zone of the area is 8,12,873 hectares. In Kharif season Bajra, maize, Jowar, Kharif beats, Arhar, sesamum, cotton, guar and so on are planted in around 3,29,088 hectares (42%) and in Rabi season wheat, grain, gram, mustard, Taramira, rabi beats are planted in around 4,52,527 hectares (58%). The primary wellspring of the water system are wells and Tube Wells. By 26064 Tube Wells, around 192861-hectare territory is being flooded and by 57196 Wells around 265169 hectares zone is inundated.

Alwar Bus Stand Time Table | Alwar Bus Depot Time Table | Alwar Depot Time Table | Alwar Bus Time Table | Rsrtc Alwar Bus Time Table

Advertisement

Advertisement