fbpx

{Unlock} Bharatpur Bus Stand Time Table 2020 Rajasthan Roadways Official

Advertisement

{Unlock} Bharatpur Bus Stand Time Table 2020 Rajasthan Roadways Official

Check out the latest updated Bharatpur Bus Stand Rajasthan Roadways Bus Time Table 2020 Updated officially by roadways after lockdown.

FROMTOVIA STANDDEPARTURE
TIME
ARRIVAL
TIME
DISTANCE
BHARATPURAJMERMAHUA4.4511.45317
BHARATPURJAIPURMAHUA5.009.00185
BHARATPURDHOLPURROOPBAS5.308.3093
BHARATPURHINDONBAYANA6.009.0077
BHARATPURJAIPURMAHUA6.0010.00185
BHARATPURJAIPURMAHUA6.1010.35185
BHARATPURGWALIORAGRA6.1511.30187
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN6.308.0043
BHARATPURJAIPURMAHUA6.3010.45185
BHARATPURDHOLPURROOPBAS6.309.3093
BHARATPURKELADEVIKAROULI6.4511.45133
BHARATPURBAYANANADBAI7.0011.30109
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN7.008.3098
BHARATPURJAIPURMAHUA7.0011.00185
BHARATPURDHOLPURROOPBAS7.0010.0093
BHARATPURAGRAFATHEPUR SIKRI7.309.0063
BHARATPURDHOLPURROOPBAS7.3010.3093
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN7.4510.3084
BHARATPURKELADEVIKAROULI7.4512.30133
BHARATPURJAIPURMAHUA8.0012.00185
BHARATPURDHOLPURROOPBAS8.0011.0093
BHARATPURKELADEVIKAROULI8.1512.45133
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN8.3010.0043
BHARATPURAGRAACHENERA8.3010.0063
BHARATPURKELADEVIKAROULI8.4513.30133
BHARATPURWAIRJEEVAD9.0010.3045
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN9.0010.3043
BHARATPURDHOLPURFATHEPUR SIKRI9.0012.30119
BHARATPURDHOLPURROOPBAS9.0012.0093
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN9.1510.4543
BHARATPURJAIPURMAHUA9.2013.20278
BHARATPURGANGAPURBAZIRPUR9.3014.30122
BHARATPURFIROZABADFATHEPUR SIKRI9.3012.00109
BHARATPURAJMERMAHUA9.3017.00317
BHARATPURDHOLPURROOPBAS9.3012.3093
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN10.0014.0043
BHARATPURDHOLPURROOPBAS10.0013.0093
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN10.1511.4543
BHARATPURAGRAFATHEPUR SIKRI10.3012.0063
BHARATPURJAIPURMAHUA10.3014.30185
BHARATPURKAROLIBAYANA10.4514.45107
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN11.0013.3084
BHARATPURBAYANABAYANA11.0012.3043
BHARATPURAGRAFATHEPUR SIKRI11.0012.3063
BHARATPURDHOLPURROOPBAS11.0014.0093
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN11.3013.0043
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN12.0013.3043
BHARATPURJAIPURMAHUA12.0016.00185
BHARATPURDHOLPURROOPBAS12.0015.0093
BHARATPURDHOLPURROOPBAS12.3015.3093
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN12.4514.1543
BHARATPURWAIRJEEVAD13.0014.3045
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN13.0014.3043
BHARATPURDHOLPURROOPBAS13.0017.1593
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN13.1514.4543
BHARATPURJAIPURMAHUA13.3017.30185
BHARATPURDHOLPURROOPBAS13.3017.3093
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN13.4515.1543
BHARATPURJAIPURMAHUA14.0018.00185
BHARATPURDHOLPURROOPBAS14.0018.15125
BHARATPURJAIPURMAHUA14.1018.10185
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN14.1515.4543
BHARATPURRAJAKHEDAAGRA14.1517.15101
BHARATPURAGRAFATHEPUR SIKRI14.3016.0063
BHARATPURDHOLPURROOPBAS14.3017.3093
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN14.4516.1543
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN15.0016.3043
BHARATPURBADIROOPBAS15.0019.15125
BHARATPURKALSHADACHOKERWADA15.3018.3080
BHARATPURDHOLPURROOPBAS15.3018.3093
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN15.4517.1543
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN16.0017.3043
BHARATPURKELADEVIBAYANA16.1520.15133
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN16.3018.0043
BHARATPURPAHADPURRUDAWAL16.3018.3055
BHARATPURDHOLPURROOPBAS16.3019.1593
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN17.0018.3043
BHARATPURJAIPURROOPBAS17.1021.10185
BHARATPURWAIRJEEVAD17.3019.0045
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN17.3019.0043
BHARATPURJAIPURMAHUA17.3021.20185
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN18.0019.3043
BHARATPURBAYANABAYANA18.1521.1543
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN18.4520.0043
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN19.0020.3043
BHARATPURJAIPURMAHUA19.0023.00185
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN19.1521.0043
BHARATPURBAYANAUCCHEN19.4521.1543

About Bharatpur City

Bharatpur, otherwise called ‘Eastern Gate of Rajasthan’, is situated in the Braj locale 180 km away from Delhi. Geologically, the locale is arranged between 26° 22′ and 27° 83′ N and 76° 53′ and 78° 17′ E and its normal tallness above ocean level is around 183 m. Bharatpur city is the region central station and is likewise known by the name of Lohagarh. It is arranged near the fundamental urban areas of Rajasthan and different states. Separation among Jaipur and Bharatpur is around 178 km through Agra lies a good ways off of 55 km from the region. Mathura has situated a ways off of 34 km. Bharatpur contacts Gurgaon of Haryana in the north, Mathura in the east, Agra of Uttar Pradesh and Dholpur of Rajasthan in the south and Dausa and Alwar in the west.

Bharatpur Bus Time Table | Bharatpur Bus Stand Time Table  | Bharatpur Roadways Time Table  | Bharatpur Bus Time  | Bharatpur All Bus Time Table

Advertisement

Advertisement