fbpx

Unlock- Bikaner Roadways Bus Time Table 2020 Rajasthan Transport Official

Advertisement

Unlock- Bikaner Roadways Bus Time Table 2020 Rajasthan Transport, Official: Here is the latest updated Rajasthan roadway Bikaner bus stand time table updated officially by rsrtc.rajasthan.gov.in after lockdown. you can choose your destination mentioned below and find the timings for your buses which are available on the bus stand. the timings and destination are updated by team TBR regularly to give you the best experience possible. follow all govt guidelines for COVID 19, Don’t Stop Keep Moving. Cheers!

Check the Latest Bikaner Bus Stand Time Table 2020 Updated after COVID 19 Pendamic (Unlock)

FromToViaDeparture TimeDestination TimeDistance
BIKANERDELHIFATEHPUR-JHUNJHUNU-NARNAUL4.0016.00478
BIKANERRANIWADAJODHPUR-JALORE4.4517.15507
BIKANERLUDHIYANAHANUMANGARH-DABWALI4.4516.15487
BIKANERJAIPURSIKAR-FATEHPUR5.0012.00337
BIKANERPATANNAGORE-AJMER5.1021.15584
BIKANERSANCHOREJODHPUR-JALORE5.4519.15558
BIKANERDELHISARDARSHAHAR-RAJGARH5.5017.30513
BIKANERMAKRANADUNGARGARH-BIDASAR6.0012.30263
BIKANERTOHANAHANUMANGARH TOWN-SIRSA6.0016.30435
BIKANERGANGANAGARKHAJUWALA-GHARSANA6.0014.30331
BIKANERNIMBAHERAAJMER-BHILWARA6.1019.15493
BIKANERJAIPURSIKAR-FATEHPUR6.1513.15337
BIKANERFIROJPURANOOPGARH-RAISINGHNAGAR6.1516.40449
BIKANERALWARNAGORE-MERTA CITY6.2520.30486
BIKANERGANGANAGARKHAJUWALA-GHARSANA6.3015.24331
BIKANERJAIPURNAPASAR6.4514.00342
BIKANERRANIWADAJODHPUR-JALORE6.4520.30507
BIKANERSARDARSHAHARDUNGARGARH7.0010.00147
BIKANERBHILWADANAGORE-AJMER7.0018.00408
BIKANERHANUMANGARHLUNKARANSAR-SURATGARH7.0015.21235
BIKANERBHATINDAANOOPGARH-RAISINGHNAGAR7.0018.30414
BIKANERKOTABIKANER-AJMER7.1518.15400
BEAWARBIKANERSUJANGARH-NOKHA7.1815.45325
BIKANERDELHIJHUNJHUNU-NARNAUL7.3019.00478
BIKANERJAIPURNAPASAR7.3017.00346
BARMERHARIDWARRAJGARH-HISAR7.307.301089
BIKANERJAIPURNAGORE-AJMER7.3016.30346
BIKANERUDAIPURNAGORE-AJMER7.3013.00530
BIKANERGANGANAGARLUNKARANSAR-SURATGARH7.3012.30254
BIKANERGANGANAGARANOOPGARH-RAISINGHNAGAR7.3014.00284
BIKANERGANGANAGARKHAJUWALA-GHARSANA7.3016.20331
BIKANERKOTABIKANER-AJMER7.4020.10491
BIKANERDELHIRAJGARH-HISAR7.4519.40513
BIKANERJAIPURNOKHA-BIDASAR7.5017.50378
BIKANERKOTAJAIPUR-TONK8.0021.30592
BIKANERSANCHOREJODHPUR-JALORE8.0021.30558
BIKANERGANGANAGARLUNKARANSAR-SURATGARH8.0013.00254
BIKANERGANGANAGARANOOPGARH-RAISINGHNAGAR8.0014.45284
BIKANERAJMERNAGORE-MERTA CITY8.1015.00271
BIKANERBHADRADUNGARGARH-SARDARSHAHAR8.1516.15291
RAJGARHBIKANERTARANAGAR-RAJGARH-DUNGARGARH8.1514.00250
BIKANERSRI MADHOPURNOKHA-BIDASAR8.2018.00374
BIKANERGANGANAGARKHAJUWALA-GHARSANA8.2016.52331
BIKANERDELHIJHUNJHUNU-NARNAUL8.3020.00478
BIKANERKHETLAJIJODHPUR-FALNA8.3019.00448
BIKANERTOHANAHANUMANGARH TOWN-SIRSA8.3019.30435
BIKANERGANGANAGARKHAJUWALA-GHARSANA8.4017.08331
BIKANERRATANGARHDUNGARGARH8.4511.45137
BIKANERAJMERNAGORE-MERTA CITY8.4515.30271
BIKANERFAZILKAANOOPGARH-RAISINGHNAGAR8.4515.15363
BIKANERBIKANER-SHPNOKHA-MERTA CITY8.5021.30371
BIKANERJODHPURNAGORE-KHINVSAR9.0014.30252
BIKANERHANUMANGARHLUNKARANSAR-SURATGARH9.0013.45230
BIKANERGANGANAGARKHAJUWALA-GHARSANA9.0018.00331
BIKANERJAIPURSIKAR-FATEHPUR9.1516.15337
BIKANERBEAWARNAGORE-MERTA CITY9.1517.30325
BIKANERDELHIBHADRA9.1521.30548
BIKANERGANGANAGARANOOPGARH-RAISINGHNAGAR9.1516.00284
BHILWADABIKANERNAGORE-NOKHA9.2020.30408
BIKANERJODHPURNAGORE-KHINVSAR9.3015.00252
BIKANERHANUMANGARHLUNKARANSAR-SURATGARH9.3014.30254
BIKANERGANGANAGARKHAJUWALA-GHARSANA9.3018.15331
BIKANERJAIPURNOKHA-BIDASAR9.4519.45378
BIKANERCHANDIGARHRAJGARH-HISAR9.5022.15576
BIKANERBHADRATARANAGAR-SAWA10.0018.30291
BIKANERJODHPURNAGORE-KHINVSAR10.0015.30252
BIKANERHANUMANGARHLUNKARANSAR-SURATGARH10.0014.45230
BIKANERGANGANAGARANOOPGARH-RAISINGHNAGAR10.0016.40284
BIKANERAJMERNAGORE-MERTA CITY10.1017.00271
BIKANERJAIPURNOKHA-BIDASAR10.2020.20378
BIKANERJALORENAGORE-JODHPUR10.3019.45399
BIKANERHANUMANGARHLUNKARANSAR-SURATGARH10.3515.35254
BIKANERGANGANAGARANOOPGARH-RAISINGHNAGAR10.4017.16284
BIKANERJAIPURSIKAR-FATEHPUR10.4518.00337
BIKANERAJMERNAGORE-MERTA CITY10.4517.30271
BIKANERJODHPURNAGORE-KHINVSAR11.0016.30252
BIKANERHANUMANGARHLUNKARANSAR-SURATGARH11.0515.50235
BIKANERRATANGARHDUNGARGARH11.1514.15137
BIKANERBEAWARNAGORE-MERTA CITY11.1519.45325
BIKANERGANGANAGARANOOPGARH-RAISINGHNAGAR11.2017.50284
BIKANERNOHARDUNGARGARH-SARDARSHAHAR11.3018.10290
BIKANERJODHPURNAGORE-KHINVSAR11.3017.00252
BIKANERAJMERNAGORE-MERTA CITY11.4518.30271
BIKANERGANGANAGARLUNKARANSAR-SURATGARH11.5017.00254
BIKANERRAJGARHDUNGARGARH12.0017.00250
BIKANERKESHARISINGHPANOOPGARH-RAISINGHNAGAR12.0518.30277
BIKANERJHUNJHNUDUNGARGARH-RATANGARH12.1519.30236
BIKANERDELHINOKHA-SIKAR12.154.00570
BIKANERBHILWADANAGORE-AJMER12.2523.00408
BIKANERRAJGARHDUNGARGARH-SARDARSHAHAR12.3017.30250
BIKANERHANUMANGARHLUNKARANSAR-SURATGARH12.3017.15235
BIKANERJODHPURNOKHA-NAGORE12.4518.15252
BIKANERJAIPURSIKAR-FATEHPUR12.5020.00337
BIKANERGANGANAGARANOOPGARH-RAISINGHNAGAR12.5019.20284
BIKANERGANGANAGARLUNKARANSAR-SURATGARH13.0018.00254
BIKANERAJMERNOKHA-NAGORE13.0519.50271
BIKANERJHUNJHNUDUNGARGARH13.1518-00226
BIKANERSUJANGARHNOKHA-BIDASAR13.1518.15188
BIKANERPILANISARDARSHAHAR-RAJGARH13.3020.30291
BIKANERAHEMDABADJODHPUR-ABU13.306.30731
BIKANERGANGANAGARANOOPGARH-RAISINGHNAGAR13.3020.00284
BIKANERAJMERNOKHA-NAGORE13.4520.30271
BIKANERJAIPURRATANGARH-SIKAR13.5020.50337
BIKANERSIKARNOKHA-BIDASAR13.5520.00270
BIKANERJODHPURNOKHA-NAGORE14.0019.30252
BIKANERPILANIDUNGARGARH-SARDARSHAHAR14.1521.15291
BIKANERAJMERNOKHA-NAGORE14.1521.00271
BIKANERGANGANAGARANOOPGARH-RAISINGHNAGAR14.1520.45284
BIKANERJAIPURRATANGARH-SIKAR14.3021.30337
BIKANERJODHPURNOKHA-NAGORE14.3020.00252
BIKANERHANUMANGARHLUNKARANSAR-SURATGARH14.3019.15235
BIKANERAJMERNOKHA-NAGORE14.4521.30271
BIKANERLADNUNOKHA-BIDASAR14.5020.00203
BIKANERJAIPURRATANGARH-SIKAR15.0022.00337
BIKANERGANGANAGARLUNKARANSAR-SURATGARH15.0020.00254
BIKANERSARDARSHAHARDUNGARGARH15.1018.30147
BIKANERNAGORENOKHA-BIDASAR15.1518.15119
BIKANERRATANGARHDUNGARGARH15.4518.45137
BIKANERNAGORENOKHA15.4518.45119
BIKANERSARDARSHAHARDUNGARGARH16.0019.15147
BIKANERAJMERNOKHA-NAGORE16.0023-00271
BIKANERNAGORENOKHA16.1519.15119
BIKANERSANGANERRATANGARH-SIKAR16.3022.30352
BIKANERBANSAWADANOKHA-NAGORE16.309.00686
BIKANERGANGANAGARLUNKARANSAR-SURATGARH16.3021.30254
BIKANERSARDARSHAHARDUNGARGARH16.4520.15147
BIKANERAJMERNOKHA-NAGORE16.4523.45271
BIKANERANOOPGARHCHATARGARH-GHARSANA16.4520.00159
BIKANERSANGANERRATANGARH-SIKAR17.000.45352
BIKANERNOKHANOKHA17.0018.4566
BIKANERJODHPURNOKHA-NAGORE17.1522.45252
BIKANERNAGORENOKHA17.3020.30119
BIKANERHANUMANGARHLUNKARANSAR-SURATGARH17.3022.15235
BIKANERANOOPGARHCHATARGARH-GHARSANA17.3021.00159
BIKANERNOKHANOKHA17.4519.3066
BIKANERSARDARSHAHARDUNGARGARH17.5021.30147
BIKANERAJMERNOKHA-NAGORE18.000.45271
BIKANERNAGORENOKHA18.1521.15119
BIKANERDELHIJHUNJHUNU-NARNAUL18.205.30478
BIKANERJODHPURNOKHA-NAGORE18.300.00252
BIKANERLUNKARANSARLUNKARANSAR-SURATGARH18.3020.0071
BIKANERNOKHANOKHA18.4520.3066
BIKANERNAGORENOKHA19.0022.00119
BIKANERGANGANAGARCHATARGARH-RAISINGHNAGAR21.303.45284

Note- Please confirm the timetable from bus stand via customer care no before leaving the home of office Customer Care No- 0151-2523800

About Bikaner

The locale is limited by Ganganagar District toward the north, Hanumangarh District toward the upper east, Churu District toward the east, Nagaur District toward the southeast, Jodhpur District toward the south, Jaisalmer District toward the southwest, and Punjab Province of Pakistan toward the northwest.

Bikaner District lies in the Thar Desert. The Indira Gandhi Canal, otherwise called the Rajasthan Canal, goes through the locale from upper east to southwest, giving water system water to the area.

Bikaner Roadways Bus Time Table | Bikaner Bus Time Table | Bikaner Bus Stand Time Table

 

Advertisement

Advertisement