fbpx

UNLOCK- Chittorgarh Roadways Bus Time Table 2020 Rajasthan Transport

Advertisement

UNLOCK- Chittorgarh Roadways Bus Time Table 2020 Rajasthan Transport

FromToViaDeparture
Time
Arrival
Time
Distance
ChittorgarhDungarpurMangalwar05.0013.15224
ChittorgarhKotaDabi05.019.31191
ChittorgarhJaipurMadalgarh05.4516.00345
ChittorgarhBanswaraPratapgarh06.0011.15198
ChittorgarhUdaipurAwari mata06.0110.00139
ChittorgarhJaipurBegun Bypass Madalgarh06.1018.30459
ChittorgarhBegunBassi06.158.1569
ChittorgarhUdaipurMangalwar06.308.45114
ChittorgarhKotaDabi06.4011.15191
ChittorgarhJalore07.0017.15286
ChittorgarhAhmedabadDungarpur07.0021.15496
ChittorgarhBegunBassi07.059.0569
ChittorgarhBanswaraPratapgarh07.1512.30198
ChittorgarhAhmedabadMangalwar07.2110.25384
ChittorgarhBegunBassi07.309.3069
ChittorgarhNathdwaraMavali07.3010.30109
ChittorgarhDungarpur-07.4013.00224
ChittorgarhJaipurBegun-Deoli07.4516.45345
ChittorgarhNathdwaraMavali08.0011.00109
ChittorgarhUdaipurMangalwar08.0010.25114
ChittorgarhNimbeda08.009.0030
ChittorgarhKotaRawatbhata08.0514.15193
ChittorgarhBanswaraPratapgarh08.1513.15198
ChittorgarhNimbeda08.259.2530
ChittorgarhBegunBassi08.3010.3069
ChittorgarhJaloreFalna-Jalore08.3018.00314
ChittorgarhUdaipurMangalwar08.3010.45114
ChittorgarhUdaipurMangalwar08.4011.00114
ChittorgarhBegunBassi09.0011.0069
ChittorgarhUdaipurMavali09.0012.15119
ChittorgarhNimbeda09.0010.0030
ChittorgarhUdaipurMangalwar09.0511.20114
ChittorgarhBarodaGodra09.1520.30441
ChittorgarhBegunBassi09.3011.3069
ChittorgarhAkolaKapasan09.3011.3065
ChittorgarhMandsoreNimbeda-Nimach09.4513.30112
ChittorgarhUdaipurMavali10.0013.15119
ChittorgarhJaipurMadalgarh10.0519.30345
ChittorgarhUdaipurMangalwar10.1012.30114
ChittorgarhBegunBassi10.3012.3069
ChittorgarhNakodaNathdwara-Falna-Jalore10.3022.30419
ChittorgarhUdaipurMangalwar10.3012.45114
ChittorgarhBegunBassi11.0013.0069
ChittorgarhUdaipurMavali11.0014.15119
BegunUdaipurMavali11.0016.30188
ChittorgarhSuratBaroda11.001.00592
ChittorgarhSanwariaji-11.3012.4543
ChittorgarhUdaipurMangalwar11.3014.10114
ChittorgarhBegunBassi11.3513.4069
ChittorgarhUdaipurKapasan-Mavali12.0015.15119
ChittorgarhUdaipurMangalwar12.0014.15114
ChittorgarhBegunBassi12.0514.0569
ChittorgarhNimachNimbeda12.1514.1560
ChittorgarhPratapgarhNimbeda12.1515.15108
ChittorgarhUdaipurMangalwar12.2014.40114
ChittorgarhUdaipurMavali12.3015.30119
ChittorgarhBegunBassi13.0015.0069
ChittorgarhUdaipurBabrana13.0017.00132
ChittorgarhNimbeda13.1514.1530
ChittorgarhDungarpurMangalwar-Udaipur13.3018.25224
ChittorgarhBanswaraPratapgarh13.3018.30198
ChittorgarhAhmedabadNimach-Mandsore-Pratapgarh13.304.00496
ChittorgarhBegunBassi14.0016.0069
ChittorgarhDungarpurUdaipur14.0019.00224
ChittorgarhPratapgarhChotisadri14.0016.45108
ChittorgarhTonkBegun By pass Madalgarh14.1520.30243
ChittorgarhBegunBassi14.3016.3069
ChittorgarhNathdwaraMavali14.3017.30109
ChittorgarhKherodaBHIndoreER15.1018.3096
ChittorgarhUdaipurMavali15.1518.15119
ChittorgarhBegunBassi15.3017.3069
ChittorgarhUdaipurMangalwar15.4017.55114
ChittorgarhNathdwaraMavali15.4518.45109
ChittorgarhNimachNimbeda15.5517.0060
ChittorgarhBegunBassi16.0018.0069
ChittorgarhBhopalsagarBabrana16.0018.0065
ChittorgarhBansiDungla16.2017.3086
ChittorgarhBegunBassi16.3018.3069
ChittorgarhAkolaKapasan16.5018.5065
ChittorgarhUdaipurMangalwar17.1519.30114
ChittorgarhKotaDabi17.2021.00178
ChittorgarhBegunBegun17.3019.3069
ChittorgarhKapasan-17.3018.4539
ChittorgarhPratapgarhChotisadri17.4520.45108
ChittorgarhNevriyaBudh17.5019.4560
ChittorgarhJogniyamataBegun18.0020.3093
ChittorgarhRasmiJasma18.0020.0070
ChittorgarhUdaipurMangalwar18.0020.15114
ChittorgarhBegunBassi18.3020.3069
ChittorgarhNathdwaraMavali18.3021.30109
ChittorgarhSuratBaroda18.318.30592
ChittorgarhNimbeda19.0020.0030
ChittorgarhJaipurMadalgarh19.154.45349
ChittorgarhSardarshaharBassi20.0021.1540
ChittorgarhAkolaKapasan20.0022.0065
ChittorgarhBegunBassi20.3022.0069

Note- Please Confirm Bus Time Table from Bus Stand before leaving from home from bus stand customer care no at – 01472-241177

About Chittorgarh

Chittaurgarh locale is one of the 33 areas of Rajasthan state in western India. The noteworthy city of Chittaurgarh is the managerial central command of the district. The advanced region of Chittaurgarh was set up on 1 August 1948 by coordinating segments of different states: Mewar, Pratabgarh, Tonk, and Jhalawar.

Chittorgarh Roadways Time Table|  Chittorgarh Roadways Bus Time Table

Advertisement

Advertisement