fbpx

Unlock: Jaipur Bus Stand Time Table 2021 rsrtc.rajasthan.gov.in

Advertisement

Unlock: Jaipur Bus Stand Time Table 2021 rsrtc.rajasthan.gov.in

Here is the latest updated Rajasthan roadway Bikaner bus stand time table updated officially by rsrtc.rajasthan.gov.in after lockdown.

FROMTOVIADEPARTURE
TIME
ARRIVAL
TIME
DISTANCE
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR4101010286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR4251025286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR4401040286
JAIPURHARIDWARMATHURA-ALIGARH4451845573
JAIPURHARIDWARDELHI-RUDKI4501620494
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR4551055286
JAIPURINDOREKOTA-JHALAWAR5002015580
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR5051105286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR5101110286
JAIPURBARELIMATHURA-SORONJI5401825445
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR5451145286
JAIPURAHMEDABADBEAWAR-UDAIPUR6002200688
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR6001200286
JAIPURKATRAJALANDHAR-JAMMU6080408965
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR6281228286
JAIPURLUCKHNOUAGRA-MAINPURI6402210628
JAIPURDEHRADUNDELHI-RUDKI6431943542
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR6471247286
JAIPURCHANDIGARHDELHI-AMBALA6511821546
JAIPURDUBWALIJHUNJHUNU-HISAR7002000467
JAIPURRAJAKHEDAGANGAPUR/KAROLI7051655334
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR7151315286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR7401340286
JAIPURLADNUSIKAR-SUJANGARH8051305205
JAIPURVIRATRAMATAJODHPUR/BARMER8062145620
JAIPURSORONJIMATHURA-HATHRAS8101740352
JAIPURGWALIARGANGAPUR-KAROLI8301830360
JAIPURGWALIARAGRA-DHOLPUR8401740375
JAIPURAJMERDUDU9151200139
JAIPURCHIRBALAJIDUDU9201220105
JAIPURLUNWAKALWAR-JOBNER940124081
JAIPURSORONJIMATHURA-HATHRAS9501920352
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR9521552286
JAIPURMURADABADKOTPUTLI-DELHI9562056464
JAIPURGWALIARGANGAPUR-KAROLI10002000360
JAIPURAJMERDUDU10051250139
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR10091609286
JAIPURMERUTHDELHI10131813350
JAIPURINDOREKOTA-JHALAWAR10300200580
JAIPURDEVLIKALWAR-JOBNER1030131577
JAIPURKUCHAMANCHOMU-RENWAL11301600133
JAIPURDHOLPURBHARATPUR/ROOPWAS11551925278
JAIPURBHOPALKOTA-JHALAWAR12000315604
JAIPURRAMNAGARDELHI-MORADABAD12590259552
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR13111911286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR13151915286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR13231923286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR13271927286
JAIPURBESROLIPARBATSAR13301930175
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR13311931286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR13441944286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR13481948286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR13521952286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR13561956286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR14002000286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR14042004286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR14082008286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR14212021286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR14342034286
JAIPURHARIDWARMATHURA-ALIGARH14500450573
JAIPURINDOREKOTA/JHALAWAR15090630580
JAIPURBARELIMATHURA-SORONJI15300330445
JAIPURAMRITSARDELHI-JALANDHAR15450745767
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR16072207286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR16112211286
JAIPURJOBNERKALWAR1615173047
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR16152215286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR16192219286
JAIPURSORONJIMATHURA-HATHRAS16300200352
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR16342234286
JAIPURCHIRBALAJIDUDU16351935105
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR16422242286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR16522252286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR16582258286
JAIPURHARIDWARDELHI-RUDKI17040434494
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR17242324286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR17282328286
JAIPURS.MADHOPURTONK-UNIARA17302200182
JAIPURKOTATONK-DEOLI17302230255
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR17362336286
JAIPURBARELIBHARATPUR/MATHURA18050650445
JAIPURLUNWAKALWAR-JOBNER1805210581
JAIPURAHMEDABADABUROAD/AMBALA18061100714
JAIPURFARUKABADBHARATPUR-AGRA18300530436
JAIPURMAYEEKALWAR-JOBNER18302200107
JAIPURSAMBALAHARBICHUN1845214586
JAIPURSORONJIMATHURA-HATHRAS19100440352
JAIPURTANAKPURDELHI-MORADABAD20001130642
JAIPURSORONJIMATHURA-HATHRAS20100540352
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR20100210286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR20150215286
JAIPURCHANDIGARHDELHI-AMBALA20250755546
JAIPURRAMPURDELHI-MORADABAD20580913536
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR21100310286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR21150315286
JAIPURHARIDWARKOTPUTLI-DELHI21200850494
JAIPURLUDHIYANADELHI-AMBALA21251050618
JAIPURBARELIBHARATPUR/MATHURA21300945445
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR21300330286
JAIPURHARIDWARDELHI-MEERUT21350905494
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR21400340286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR21450345286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR21500350286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR22100410286
JAIPURBARELIMATHURA-SORONJI22201100445
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR22200420286
JAIPURHALDWANIDELHI/MORADABAD22371037572
JAIPURCHANDIGARHDELHI-AMBALA22451015546
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR22470447286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR23070507286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR23170517286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR23220522286
JAIPURDELHIKOTPUTLI-BEHROR23410541286

Note– Please confirm the timetable from bus stand via customer care no before leaving the home of office Customer Care No- 0141-2207908

About Jaipur

Jaipur District is a locale of the territory of Rajasthan in Northern India. The city of Jaipur, which is Rajasthan’s capital and biggest city, is the locale central command. It is the tenth most crowded locale in India.

Jaipur bus stand time table | Sindhi camp bus stand Jaipur time table | Jaipur Sindhi camp bus stand time table | Jaipur bus time table | Jaipur to Delhi bus time table

 

Advertisement

Advertisement