{UNLOCK}- Sikar Roadways Bus Time Table 2020 Updated by RSRTC

Sikar Roadways Bus Time Table

Advertisement

{UNLOCK} – Sikar Roadways Bus Time Table 2020 Updated by RSRTC

FROMTOVIADEPARTURE
TIME
ARRIVAL
TIME
DISTANCE
SikarDehli4.3011.30300
SikarJaipurReengus5.007.15108
SikarKotputli5.007.15130
SikarJaipurReengus5.157.30108
SikarSujangarhSalasar5.157.1582
SikarJaipurReengus5.307.45108
SikarBikaner5.3012.30270
SikarDehli5.3012.30300
SikarLadnuSalasar5.458.4597
SikarShrimadhopur5.457.4570
SikarJaipurReengus6.008.15108
SikarChuru6.008.4590
SikarShrimadhopur6.008.0070
SikarJaipurRenwal6.0010.30150
SikarDidwana6.008.1572
SikarAjmerLalasar-CHITAWA6.0511.00178
SikarLadnuSalasar6.159.2097
SikarNeemkathana6.208.5081
SikarJaipurReengus6.308.45108
SirsaJaipurSikar6.3016.25411
SikarFatehpur6.308.0052
SikarKhandela6.308.0045
SikarKuchamanCHITAWA6.308.4573
SikarAjmerNawa6.3011.45201
SikarNeemkathana6.409.1081
SikarUdaipurwati6.4519.30456
SikarJaipurReengus7.009.15108
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh7.008.3052
SikarKhandela7.008.3045
SikarDehli7.0014.00300
SikarAjmerLalasar-CHITAWA7.0012.00178
SikarNawa7.0510.0593
SikarJaipurJeenawaL7.0511.35150
SikarJaipurReengus7.129.29108
SikarLadnuSalasar7.1510.3097
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh7.158.4552
SikarKhandela7.208.5045
SikarNeemkathana7.209.4081
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh7.309.1052
SikarDehli7.3014.30300
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh7.409.1052
SikarKhandela7.409.1045
SikarNeemkathana7.4010.1081
SikarJaipurReengus7.429.57108
SikarSalasar7.459.1557
SikarNawa7.4510.4593
SikarUdaipurLalasar-Chitawa7.4520.30479
SikarKudan7.458.3025
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh7.509.2052
SikarChuruLaxmangarh8.0011.0090
SikarKhandela8.009.3045
SikarDehli8.0015.00300
SikarDidwanaSEVAD8.0010.1572
SikarUdaipurwati8.059.1539
SikarJaipurRenwal8.0512.30150
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh8.109.5052
SikarAjmerLalasar- Chitawa8.1513.15178
SikarChuruLaxmangarh8.2011.3090
SikarKhandela8.209.5045
SikarShakambhari8.2010.0054
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh8.3010.0052
SikarNeemkathana8.3011.0081
SikarNAWA8.3511.3093
SikarChuruLaxmangarh8.4010.4088
SikarKhandela8.4010.1045
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh8.4510.1552
SikarDehli8.4515.40300
SikarJodhpurMERTA8.4518.30339
SikarUdaipurwati8.5010.0039
SikarJaipurRenwal8.5513.30150
SikarDidwanaLadnu9.0013.15132
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh9.0010.3052
SikarKhandela9.0010.3045
SikarNeemkathana9.0011.3081
DehliSikar9.0016.30300
SikarNAWA9.0512.0093
SikarSalasar9.1010.4557
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh9.1010.4052
SikarAjmer9.1514.10178
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh9.2010.5052
SikarKhandela9.2010.5045
SikarNeemkathana9.2011.5081
SikarBidasarSalasar9.3012.45106
SikarDidwana9.3011.4570
SikarDehliNeemkathana-Kotputli9.3016.30309
SikarDehli (Khandela)Khandela9.3016.30309
SikarAjmerSALEMABAD9.3015.30192
SikarKotputli9.35ORD.130
SikarKhandela9.4011.1045
SikarNeemkathana9.4012.1081
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh9.4511.1552
SikarParbatsarLalasar-CHITAWA9.4513.15108
SikarKudan9.4510.3025
SikarBidasarSalasar9.5013.15106
SikarNeemkathana9.5012.2081
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh10.0011.3052
SikarKhandela10.0011.3045
SikarDehli10.0017.00300
SikarNawa10.0013.2093
SikarKhinwsar10.0011.1535
SikarJaipurReengus10.0412.20108
SikarNokha10.1016.30204
SikarNeemkathana10.1012.4081
SikarAlpsar10.1512.1569
SikarJaipurRANawaL10.1514.45150
SikarKhandela10.2011.5045
SikarKuchamanLalasar-Chitawa10.2513.0073
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh10.3012.0052
SikarNeemkathana10.3013.0081
SikarNawa10.3013.3093
SikarChuruLaxmangarh10.4013.4090
SikarKhandela10.4012.1045
SikarNeemkathana10.4013.1081
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh10.4512.1552
SikarKhetri10.5014.20117
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh11.0012.3052
SikarKhandela11.0012.3045
SikarNeemkathana11.0013.3081
SikarKuchamanChitawa11.0013.1573
SikarNAWA11.0014.0093
SikarJaipurReengus11.0413.20108
SikarNeemkathana11.1513.5081
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh11.2012.5052
SikarKhandela11.2012.5045
SikarJaipurRANawaL11.2516.00150
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh11.4013.1052
SikarKhandela11.4013.1045
SikarDehli11.4018.40300
SikarNeemkathana11.4514.1581
SikarNawa11.4514.4593
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh11.5013.2052
SikarChuruLaxmangarh12.0015.0090
FatehpurSikarLaxmangarh12.0013.3052
DidwanaSikar12.0014.1070
SikarKhandela12.0013.3045
KhandelaSikar12.0013.3045
SikarNeemkathana12.0014.3081
SikarBorawarChitawa12.0016.00108
SikarDANTA12.1514.0049
SikarJaipurReengus12.2014.35108
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh12.2013.5052
SikarKhandela12.2013.5045
SikarNeemkathana12.2014.5081
SikarSalasar12.3014.0557
SikarChuruLaxmangarh12.3015.1590
SikarKuchamanChitawa12.3015.0073
SikarDidwanaSEVAD12.3014.4572
SikarJaipurRenwal12.3517.00150
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh12.4014.1052
SikarKhandela12.4014.1045
SikarLadnuSalasar13.0016.0097
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh13.0014.3052
SikarKhandela13.0014.3045
SikarNeemkathana13.0015.3081
SikarSambharRenwal13.0018.00146
SikarKuchamanChitawa13.1015.3073
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh13.1514.4552
SikarSinghana13.1516.45143
SikarAjmerNawa13.1518.15201
SikarKhandela13.2014.5045
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh13.3015.0052
SikarNeemkathana13.3016.0081
SikarJaipurRenwal13.3018.00150
SikarKuchaman13.3516.1573
SikarKhandela13.4015.1045
SikarNeemkathana13.4016.1081
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh13.4515.1552
SikarNawa13.4516.4593
SikarNeemkathana13.5016.2081
SikarSalasar14.0015.4557
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh14.0015.3052
SikarKhandela14.0015.3045
SikarMakranaLalasar -Chitawa14.0017.45100
SikarKotputli14.1017.10130
SikarAjmerRoopangarh14.1520.15192
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh14.2016.0552
SikarKhandela14.2015.5045
SikarChuruLaxmangarh14.2516.2588
SikarDehli14.3021.30300
SikarJaipurRenwal14.3019.00150
SikarKhinwsar14.3016.0035
SikarDidwanaSEVAD14.3016.4572
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh14.4016.1052
SikarKhandela14.4016.1045
SikarAlwar14.4020.30200
SikarLadnuSalasar14.4517.3097
SikarNawa14.4593
SikarChuruLaxmangarh14.5018.0090
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh15.0016.3052
SikarKhandela15.0016.3045
SikarNeemkathana15.0017.3081
SikarNeemkathana15.1017.4081
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh15.1516.4552
SikarTUNGAJOBNER15.1522.00200
SikarKudan15.1516.0025
SikarKhandela15.2016.5045
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh15.3017.0052
SikarNeemkathana15.3018.0081
SikarAjmerChitawa15.3020.40174
SikarKhandela15.4017.1045
SikarKotputli15.4019.45130
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh15.4517.1552
SikarDehli15.5022.50300
SikarJaipurRenwal15.5020.25150
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh16.0017.3052
SikarKhandela16.0017.3045
SikarNeemkathana16.0018.3081
SikarJaipurReengus16.0618.21108
SikarKaradUMARA16.1018.4574
SikarLadnuSalasar16.2019.3097
SikarDidwana16.2019.0070
SikarJhadli16.2019.2584
SikarNeemkathana16.2020.4081
SikarDanta16.2017.4049
SikarChuruLaxmangarh16.3019.2090
SikarKuchamanChitawa16.3019.0073
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh16.4018.1052
SikarKhandela16.4018.1045
SikarKhetri16.4020.40117
SikarSujangarhSalasar16.4519.1582
SikarNeemkathana16.4519.1581
SikarNawa16.4519.4593
SikarBaiswaUdansari17.0019.3070
SikarKhandela17.0018.3045
SikarNeemkathana17.0019.3081
SikarAlpsar17.1019.3069
SikarNawalgarh17.1018.4550
SikarBAY17.1519.1562
SikarChuruLaxmangarh17.2020.2090
SikarKhandela17.2018.5045
SikarDehli17.2024.20300
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh17.3019.0052
SikarNeemkathana17.3020.0081
SikarAjmerChitawa17.3022.30178
SikarNAGWA17.3018.1520
SikarGARODAKACHHAWA17.4519.1551
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh17.4519.1552
SikarNawa17.4520.4593
SikarBidasar17.4519.0038
SikarKhandela17.5019.2045
SikarShahpuraSEWAD18.0019.3044
SikarKUDAN18.0018.4529
SikarKhandela18.0019.3045
SikarKudan18.0018.4525
SikarNeemkathana18.1020.4081
SikarFatehpurLaxmangarh18.1519.4552
SikarPachar18.1520.4575
SikarKhandela18.3020.0045
SikarNeemkathana18.302181
SikarKuchamanChitawa18.3021.0073
SikarLaxmangarh18.4519.4530
SikarShahpuraBINAJASI19.0020.3044
SikarUdaipurwati19.0020.139
SikarLaxmangarh19.1520.1530
SikarKhandela19.1520.5045
SikarDanta19.1520.4549
SikarChuruLaxmangarh19.3521.3588
SikarUdaipurwati19.4020.539

Disclaimer– Please Confirm the time table on bus stand enquiry no before leaving your home there can be some minor changes in the timetable.

Bus Stand Enquiry no- 01572-270339

Advertisement

Advertisement